0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Milind Nagar, Nashik under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹19.15 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
2014 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Highschool- 6.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 7.3 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmIgatpuri ...+ More
VS
Viren Shah
1/16
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/12
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/28
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsSecurity GuardsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Manish Lulhe
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Yasar Shaikh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹418.00/sq.ft
11625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Jaisal Punjabi
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Shraddhakale
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhav Empire

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Milind Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 37.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K - ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020