0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1374

Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Colony, Prashant Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹18.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKak...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/3
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/13
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
8.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
8.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
8.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹18.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Utility ShopsInternal RoadsClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
0.53 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Irfan Shaikh
Owner
1/9
3.18 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/8
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
6.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
9.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
8.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/5
1.73 km away
Resale
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/7
1.56 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
9.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹26.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Owner N B Ingole
Owner
1/7
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/12
4.19 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ayodhya Colony, Nashik

5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ayodhya Colony, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sarvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Ekdant Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Murli Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Ekdant Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskar Samruddhi Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukrut Vishrut
Property
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Pride 4
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushti Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Adhish Avenue