Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Independent Houses for Sale in Balram Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Balram Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Balram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Balram Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Aute Nagar, Ghatkopar
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pandav Nagari, Pathardi Phata
2 BHK Independent House (870 sq.ft)
₹14.8 L
Eklahare, Nashik
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bodhale Nagar, Uttara Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
State Bank Colony, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pathardi Shivar, Pathardi Phata
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
3 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/14
7.78 km away
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Eklahare Colony Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
DK
Deepak Kardak
1/9
5.14 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/7
7.66 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/5
7.59 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/15
9.29 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
7.85 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/11
6.24 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/17
8.72 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
7.95 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/25
8.64 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/16
8.41 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre Mall
Updated
1d ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
14.85 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Vipul Raut
Owner
1/14
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Dorothy Verma
Owner
1/4
4.56 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Chetan Tungar
Owner
1/3
5.66 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
आरंभ बिल्डर्स
Owner
1/6
3.45 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
8.45 km away
Resale
Roongta Serenity
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
8.76 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Tushar Dilip More
Owner
7.01 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SANTOSH BOTHARA
Owner
1/13
5.68 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Balram Nagar, Nashik

Dhatrak Phata
2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Balram Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Talware Imperial Meadows Phase 1 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Balram Nagar,Nashik
33.78 L-33.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Balram Nagar, Nashik

Vrindavan Nagar
4,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asha Nagar
5,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amrutdham
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konark Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagari
3,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Village
5,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
4,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Krupa Nagar
2,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar, Nashik East
3,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft