Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

RERA Certified Projects in Bhagur, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
YC
Yamuna Construction
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yamuna Greens Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Park

2 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Arkk Pushp Phase II

2 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TV
True Vision Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of True Green Square

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
RM
Renuka Mata Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Siddhi Samruddhi Park Phase 4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
AI
Arkk Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Arkk Estate Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SM
S M Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Subodh Heights

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Avit Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Avit ARKK Pushp NX

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.32 L - 14.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 18.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shah S Landmark

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AC
Arav Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Arav Shreement Mauli

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.35 L - 16.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Pushp

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹13.03 L - 14.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Manoj Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Kuber Nagari Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 RK Flat
₹8.34 L - 10.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.12 L - 13.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.7 L - 28.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Swaraj Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swaraj Plaza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Tirupati Garden Phase III

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L - 21.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L - 26.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MB
Mhaske Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhaske Maruti Heights

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shahs Kamal Sankul

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
HP
Harak Patil Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Harak Patil Swaraj Laxmi

1, 2 BHK Villa,Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bhagur)

RD
Renuka Developers
1/9
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Vijay Janjal
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Devlali- 2.3 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 6.8 kmAnandwan Misal- 1.5 km ...+ More
KC
Karda Constructions
1/6
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹11.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.24 L - 16.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Samarth Constructions
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 5082 - 9963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/7
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 63.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MD
Mauli Developers
1/2
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AB
ASK Buildcon
1/17
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NH
Nice Home Infra
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DE
Dales Estates
1/3
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 397 - 1524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vaastu Realtors
1/7
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ratna
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 0.1 km
Komal
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.9 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 0.1 km
MB
Madhoor Buildwell
1/9
3.8 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GA
Giri Associate Construction
1/2
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 19.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.21 L - 26.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
ND
ND Developers
1/5
5.1 kms away

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 3348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
ND
ND Developers
1/5
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftSizes: 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/18
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
IE
Ishaan Enterprises
1/3
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RC
Ram Constructions
1/4
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 34.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/5
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhagur, Nashik

Ganesh Nagar Colony
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagur, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shramsafalya Sai Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Lila Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Park
2 BHK Apartment
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantadrishti Vimal Vishva
2 BHK Apartment
Sansari Village,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushavart Sai Leela Homes
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Gurudarshan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Builders Meru Heritage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Tirth Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
35.0 L-59.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Ashtapad Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik