Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Karda Hari Sparsh

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
by Karda Constructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

2 Acres

Residential project, Karda Hari Sparsh in Nashik is offering units for sale in Deolali Camp. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Karda Hari Sparsh is Sep, 2014. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 675.0 - 1280.0 sq.ft.. The project by Karda Constructions is set in 1.5 Acres . This residential project was launched in June 2012. It has 44 units. There are 5 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Karda Hari Sparsh is located in Barnes Road, Deolali Camp, Near Deolali Goan, Nashik.For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track.Karda Constructions is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1993 and has went on to build 13 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Nashik are close by to Deolali Camp and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
+17
Pratap
Owner
1/3
Resale
Karda Hari Sparsh
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply

Nearby Properties Around (Karda Hari Sparsh)

KC
Karda Constructions
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹11.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.24 L - 16.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
YC
Yamuna Construction
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DC
Deepak Constructions
1/8
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.1 L - 27.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.24 L - 39.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CDIL
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 5.2 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao...+ More
RISHIRAJ RAMESH VERMA
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Yogesh Mishra
Owner
1/12
1.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Dr Chavan
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Divesh Chawla
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Sahil
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
RD
Renuka Developers
1/9
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SC
Samarth Constructions
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 5082 - 9963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sneh Jaiswal
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
7050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Devlali- 0.1 kmDr Kute's Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandwan Misal- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 0.1...+ More
Vijay Janjal
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Devlali- 2.3 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 6.8 kmAnandwan Misal- 1.5 km ...+ More
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/7
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 63.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Ghanshyam Dayal
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 1.5 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 3.3 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao Pla...+ More
MD
Mauli Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VR
Vaastu Realtors
1/7
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ratna
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 0.1 km
AB
ASK Buildcon
1/17
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NH
Nice Home Infra
1/2
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Deolali Camp

Deolali Camp,Devlali
1, 3 BHK Apartments
31.03 L - 78.1 L
Deolali Camp,Devlali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
2 BHK Apartment
Deolali Camp,Devlali