Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 387

RERA Certified Projects in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
J
Jaap Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathardi Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.82 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.42 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
CP
CHOUDHARY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amit Eka
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
YR
Yatiraj Real Estate Consultancy
1/9
Resale
Ekta Greenville
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/13
New Booking
Sanklecha The Metrozone Hampston B3
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Yogeshwar Shivalik Skygreen
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/23
New Booking
Sanklecha The Metrozone
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sankalp Realty
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Parag Saudagar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Ekta Greenville Villa
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 0.9 kmVakratunda Hospital Private Limited- 1.9 kmGarwa Hotel Nashik | Fami...+ More
ME
Malpani Estates
1/12

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹42.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EW
Ekta World
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
EW
Ekta World
1/25

3 BHK Villa in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.29 L - 53.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
₹64.45 L - 67.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 61.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PE
Platinum Enterprise
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹59.96 L - 59.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K - ₹17.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Rushikesh Kangane
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Vikas Gemini Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹29.39 L - 30.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Dnyaneshwar Nagar
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathardi Shivar
5,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Damodar Nagar
4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prashant Nagar
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandav Nagari
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaikumar Parksyde Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
35.45 L-46.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varni Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sarvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunflower City
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
59.34 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velocity Life 360
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Eka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
44.01 L-71.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Greenville
3 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
44.08 L-44.08 L