Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

RERA Certified Projects in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
FW
Four Wall Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 59.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Morya Pride
Owner
1/11
Resale
Morya Pride
RERA
₹53.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
CB
Cityscape Buildcon
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RB
Raviraj Buildtech
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L - 76.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.29 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.55 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.19 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.58 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
ZI
Zeal Infraprojects

Residential Land / Plots in Vinay Nagar

20969 sq.ft Plot
₹5.24 Cr
21751 sq.ft Plot
₹5.44 Cr
22379 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
22559 sq.ft Plot
₹5.64 Cr
23286 sq.ft Plot
₹5.82 Cr
23400 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 Cr
32218 sq.ft Plot
₹8.05 Cr
60036 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TD
Tanishka Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka Gold Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
RC
Raviraj Constructions Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Sneha Nest

2 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AP
Anand Prem Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Prem Shashi Anand Enclave

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.63 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 46.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DC
Dhatrak Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhatrak Priyanka Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L - 26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow B

2, 3 BHK Villas in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹39.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.71 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow A

2, 3 BHK Villas in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹32.88 L - 36.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.38 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Shreeji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum Apartment

1, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
S
S
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Rachit Kalpataru

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.06 L - 29.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
SI
Shree Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow

2, 3 BHK Villas in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹32.88 L - 44.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32.88 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Deepali Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
1.0 km away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Pride
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
70.41 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
35.0 L-76.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tirumala Magnus
3 BHK Apartment
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
74.85 L-76.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka Gold Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Shiddh Sankul 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityscape Varad Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
25.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow
Property
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Five Hariom Apartments
Property
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Prabhu Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
37.77 L-51.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Vinay Nagar
4,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ram Nagar
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaikwad Nagar
4,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govind Nagar
2 people rated this locality