0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2600

Flats for Sale in Canada Corner, Nashik under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre MallClos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Canada Corner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.98 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.47 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.84 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
2.92 km away
New Booking
Golden Shower
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
6d ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Canada Corner

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AP
Aaradhya Properties
1/12
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/15
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 67.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.98 km away
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenInternal RoadsGood Cross VentilationUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/32
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jalapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
7.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Canada Corner, Nashik

Patil Colony
6,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Gangapur Naka
8,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashwant Colony, Patil Colony
7,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Canada Corner, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh PSD Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Canada Corner,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreerang Apartment