Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Canada Corner, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Canada Corner? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Canada Corner. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Canada Corner, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Canada Corner, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Canada Corner, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Canada Corner, Nashik
Shivansh PSD Avenue (1218 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Canada Corner, Nashik
Bagad Vasant Vihar (1320 sq.ft)
₹89.8 L
Canada Corner, Nashik
Saptrang CHSL (151 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Canada Corner, Nashik
Ravindra Shree Heights (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Canada Corner, Nashik
...Read more
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre MallClose to Bhonsal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Hemant Sanghvi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent High School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
SI
Shivansh Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh PSD Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Canada Corner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BP
Bagad Properties

3 BHK Flat in Canada Corner

3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SC
Saptrang Co op Housing Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrang CHSL

3 BHK Flat in Canada Corner

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
RD
Ravindra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra Shree Heights

3 BHK Flat in Canada Corner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013