AGAnand Group Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesAnand Naman Madhumalti Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Manik Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹58.56 L3 BHK Flat₹79.26 LAvg. Price: ₹8.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
SSShree Shingar Constructions Private Limited Request ImagesShree Shankar Apartment Wing F And G RERA3 BHK Flat in Manik Nagar 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Rushiraj BuildersRequest ImagesRushiraj Melodious Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Manik Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Janaki Group1/362.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ram Kunj RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Samraat Group1/305.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSamraat AmOzon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur 2 BHK Flat₹77 L3 BHK Flat₹99 LAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
RAHUL ESTATES1/66.1 kms awayZero BrokerageB Orbit Mangalam RERA3 BHK Flat in Gangapur 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Gajra Associates1/334.6 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Yogiraj Developers1/35.5 kms awayGurusiddhi Krupa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹59 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/116.0 kms awayVida 56 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur 2 BHK Flat₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Amit Life Space LLP1/181.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSunshine Glory RERA3 BHK Flat in Chandshi 3 BHK Flat₹62.22 L - 72.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/153.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar, Nashik RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreContact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/183.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKrrish Vraj Shrushti RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Shreeji Group1/143.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji The Crown RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/174.6 kms away3 BHK Penthouse in Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar, Nashik ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft1998 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ MoreContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/154.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik RERA₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft1470 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupContact
C Global Properties + 1 more1/294.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Hari Krushna Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹88.76 L - 96.5 L4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/424.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVraj Central Vista RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹51.38 L3 BHK Flat₹63.85 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
SM ESTATE1/25.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik RERA₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural LightContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/85.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1435 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact