0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 42 of 42

Flats for Sale in Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik under 3 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
UB
Unity Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Guru Gobind Avenue

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹20.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.28 L - 31.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.82 L - 39.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Ruddhi Buildcon
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.1 L - 19.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VE
Viraj Estates

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹42.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
AB
Abhishek Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Mahavir Avenue

1 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹10.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/18

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹37.04 L - 37.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.48 L - 48.02 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
JB
Jaybhave Builders
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 40.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 56.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RC
Rakholiya Construction

1 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹13.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.68 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.28 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
OA
Ojas Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojas Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RC
Rakholiya Construction

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
RC
Rakholiya Construction

1 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SG
Samraat Group
1/38

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.17 L - 48.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L - 59.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
₹12.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.94 L - 17.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.73 L - 23.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Dnyaneshwar Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
0.7 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
XpertARC
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹30.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/4
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Pooja Mahajan
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Prashant Nagar
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathardi Shivar
5,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandav Nagari
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Damodar Nagar
4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wasan Nagar
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velocity Life 360
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkrishna Hari Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Saakar Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
45.62 L-66.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Murli Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Ekdant Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskar Samruddhi Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukrut Vishrut
Property
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata
4,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft