More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Gondedumala, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gondedumala? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gondedumala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gondedumala, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (5380 sq.ft)
₹24.91 L
Gondedumala, Nashik
3 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Gondedumala, Nashik
Sarvppratham Palm Hills 02 (787 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gondedumala, Nashik
Sarvppratham Palm Hills (769 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gondedumala, Nashik
Sarvppratham Palm Hills 03 (787 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gondedumala, Nashik
Tirupati Shrinika Classic (419 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gondedumala, Nashik
Sarvppratham Palm Hills Phase 1
Price on Request
Gondedumala, Nashik
...Read more
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹24.91 L
Avg. price: ₹463.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
NI
Naju Inamdar
1/7
New Booking
Sarvppratham Palm Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
SD
Sarvppratham Developers Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Villas in Gondedumala, Nashik

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sarvppratham Developers Private Limited

2 BHK Villa in Gondedumala, Nashik

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sarvppratham Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills 03

2, 3 BHK Villas in Gondedumala, Nashik

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TC
Tirupati Constructions Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Shrinika Classic

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Gondedumala, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024