Swapnavel DevelopersSwapnavel Aashrayan Apartment RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Hirawadi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
BDBhagya Developer Request ImagesBhagya Parisar Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirawadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
AIAnagh InfraRequest ImagesAnagh Govindanand RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirawadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
ZEZenith Enterprises NashikRequest ImagesZenith Enclave RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Hirawadi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2024Contact
NGNaresh Gurbaxrai SewlaniRequest ImagesKrishna Park RERA1 BHK Flat in Hirawadi 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Daksh Realty1/162.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDaksh Triverra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹46.4 L - 46.6 L3 BHK Flat₹60.48 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers1/265.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAntonia The Sky Villa RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP1/286.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBELAIR RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road 3 BHK Flat₹97.07 L4 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Janaki Group1/366.5 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ram Kunj RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Yogiraj Developers1/34.8 kms awayGurusiddhi Krupa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹59 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Gajra Associates1/335.9 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Dekagon Real infra1/153.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOmkareshwar Sky Park RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon 2 BHK Flat₹45.6 L3 BHK Flat₹63.32 LAvg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
C Global Realtors + 1 more1/74.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Infinia Plus RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹87.21 L - 98.5 L4 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Nandan Buildcon + 1 more1/324.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNandan Carnival RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon 2 BHK Flat₹44.56 L - 61.11 L3 BHK Flat₹72.28 L - 94.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Shreeji Group1/144.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji The Crown RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Bhatambrekar & Company + 1 more1/64.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Vighnaharan Luxuria RERA3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg 3 BHK Flat₹90 L - 90.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/185.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKrrish Vraj Shrushti RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact