Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kamatwade, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamatwade)

Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jagruti Dave
Owner
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmVakratunda Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Re...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
Nilesh Mahale
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ More
Ok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadala Gaon for Rs. 1300000
4.8 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamatwade, Nashik

Saptashrungi Nagar
7,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kamatwade, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Mangal
2 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
36.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Cherish
3 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
55.0 L-57.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganore Silver Crest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Aura Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Govind Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamatwade,Nashik
20.45 L-30.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganadhish Park
2 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
29.7 L-33.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Manglam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Saptashrungi Awesome
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Padmaja Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamatwade, Nashik

Abhiyanta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhtek Nagar
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartikey Nagar
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khutwad Nagar
5,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.79%