Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kishor Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
Perfect Buildcon
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kishor Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
NK
New Krishna Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of New Krishna Krushna Murari Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kishor Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
AB
Aakar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Insignia

3 BHK Flat in Kishor Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Kishor Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TD
The Divine Estate
1/11
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajiv Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1484 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RC
Ruha Constructions And Interiors
1/4
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
VP
Vinayak Premises Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 1621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Sukrut Developers
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L - 65.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
RB
Raviraj Buildtech
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SG
Shreeji Group
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HB
Horizon Buildcon
1/4
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftSizes: 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Atharva Buildcon
1/7
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DD
Dugad Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/8
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 17.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 25.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KC
Keystone Construction
1/2
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹91.56 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1637 - 1847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CD
CK Developers Nashik
1/8
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 29.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 59.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/6
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Alai Builders And Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kishor Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Buildcon Disha Avaneesh
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Insignia
3 BHK Apartment
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sha
2 BHK Apartment
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Krishna Krushna Murari Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Patil's Kedarnath Apartment
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kishor Nagar, Nashik

Sharda Vihar
11,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rane Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajiv Nagar
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata
4,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lekha Nagar
6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parab Nagar
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhagirath Sankul
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussani Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govind Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year