Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kishor Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kishor Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kishor Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.31 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.09 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.44 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
0.77 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Aman Sayyed
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 42.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1360 sq.ft.Possession StartedPossession: Jun, 2027
TB
Trinity Builders And Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kishor Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Buildcon Disha Avaneesh
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Insignia
3 BHK Apartment
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sha
2 BHK Apartment
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Krishna Krushna Murari Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Patil's Kedarnath Apartment
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kishor Nagar, Nashik

Sharda Vihar
11,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rane Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajiv Nagar
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata
4,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lekha Nagar
6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parab Nagar
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhagirath Sankul
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussani Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govind Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year