0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Kothule Mala, Devlali, Nashik under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.21 L - 51.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Samnani Group
1/28

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
NH
Nice Home Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Home Mahurgad Co Op Housing Society

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹24.58 L - 30.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.83 L - 42.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothule Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.98 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
2.85 kmfrom
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
3.49 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Samarth Kunj
6.21 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Vivek Samarth Kunj
Vivek Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
SP
Surya Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Daffodil

2 BHK Villa in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 52.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K - 8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Kothule Mala)

VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sarang Warkhede
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km ...+ More
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
5.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Kothule Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
by Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
5.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kothule Mala, Nashik

5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothule Mala, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Casablanca Road Front
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kothule Mala,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kothule Mala, Nashik

3,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deolali Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year