0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2541

Flats for Sale in Kothule Mala, Devlali, Nashik under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
8.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
7.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothule Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.98 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
2.85 kmfrom
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
3.49 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Samarth Kunj
6.21 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Vivek Samarth Kunj
Vivek Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
7.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
7.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹36.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
10.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kothule Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
by Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
7.23 km away
New Booking
Gajra Nandanvan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/3
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹46.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityUtility ShopsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kothule Mala, Nashik

5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothule Mala, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Casablanca Road Front
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kothule Mala,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kothule Mala, Nashik

3,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deolali Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year