Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Krishi Nagar, College Road, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Krishi Nagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Krishi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Krishi Nagar, College Road, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krishita Orchard (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
College Road, Nashik
Abhinav Venice (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
College Road, Nashik
Manomay Bella Casa (2664 sq.ft)
Price on Request
College Road, Nashik
Deepak Amrapali (944 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishi Nagar, Nashik
Kartik Alampat Business Centre (1453 sq.ft)
Price on Request
College Road, Nashik
Hiray And Jagtap Shree Swastik Apartment Co Op Housing Society (229 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishi Nagar, Nashik
Prathamesh Avnish Residency (1080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
College Road, Nashik
...Read more
AC
Abhinav Civil Infrastructures
1/18

4 BHK Flat in College Road

4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Abhinav Civil Infrastructures
1/2

3 BHK Flat in College Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MB
Manomay Buildtech
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in College Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DI
Deepak Infra And Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Amrapali

3 BHK Flat in Krishi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
KB
Kartik Buildcon Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Alampat Business Centre

3 BHK Flat in College Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
PB
Prathamesh Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Avnish Residency

3, 4 BHK Flats in College Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Krishi Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.16 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.28 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.02 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
6.1 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Krishi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JI
Jhala Infratech
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 1133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SC
SB Construction
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1302 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishi Nagar, Nashik