Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Laxmi Nagar, Durganagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
Vedant Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Shree Varad Residency

1 RK Flat in Durganagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PB
Palaj Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Palaj Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Durganagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1836 - 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1484 - 2263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.57 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
2.76 kmfrom
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Maruti Mangal
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
S K Maruti Mangal
S K Construction Nashik
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
LB
Laxmi Builders Nashik
1/6
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
JB
JMD Builders And Developers
1/4
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
₹50.2 L - 52.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.34 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shree Balaji Developers Indira Nagar
1/5
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 - 541 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TB
Trishika Buildcon Private Limited
1/2
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 651 - 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2196 - 2869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
BG
Bhavik Group
1/19
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Samruddhi Developers Nashik
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.74 L - 57.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.29 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 1688 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Arcade
1 BHK Apartment
Janak Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayamrut Annex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Janak Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Durganagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Shiv Balaji Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Janak Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Sai Kalash Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Janak Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Wind Space
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
52.29 L-69.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Line Shreeji The Status
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
1.59 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Annex
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Summit
4 BHK Apartment
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
3.23 Cr-3.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Ovation
3 BHK Apartment
Govind Nagar,Nashik
83.9 L-83.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Nagar, Nashik

Mogal Nagar
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durganagar
4,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khutwad Nagar
5,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamatwade
5,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhiyanta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janak Nagari
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Savata Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddhtek Nagar
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft