Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Lokhande Mala, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Lokhande Mala? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Lokhande Mala, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prabhavi Shilp Swamini Apartment (411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
PN Patil Chandra Tara (722 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
Shirish Varad Laxmi Apartment (433 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
Vaastu Shripad Residency (457 sq.ft)
₹17.1 L - 19.4 L
Lokhande Mala, Nashik
M K Arya Apartment (422 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
...Read more
PC
Prabhavi Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
PP
PN Patil Engineers Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of PN Patil Chandra Tara

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SD
Shirish Devolopers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirish Varad Laxmi Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VV
Vaastu Vaibhav Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Shripad Residency

2 BHK Flat in Lokhande Mala

1 BHK Flat
₹15.98 L - 16.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.09 L - 19.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
MK
M K Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Arya Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Lokhande Mala)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lokhande Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.14 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
3.21 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
5.06 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crest
5.16 kmfrom
₹57.03 L - 74.0 L
Aakar Crest
Aakar Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SE
Sunny Estates
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SE
Sunny Estates
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹61.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, NashikChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Lokhande Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lokhande Mala, Nashik

Sindhi Colony
3,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pushpak Nagar
4,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shriram Nagar
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Nagar
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lokhande Mala, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Shripad Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lokhande Mala,Nashik
15.98 L-19.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lokhande Mala, Nashik

Saptashrungi Nagar
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upnagar
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasak
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nehru Nager
4,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayan Bapu Nager
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramdas Swami Nagar
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalmurti Nagar
3,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parijat Nager
1 people rated this locality
5
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Champa Nagri
4,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajreshwari Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year