Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Ramdas Swami Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramdas Swami Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramdas Swami Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krushna Pride 2 (502 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Krushna Builders And Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
₹18.2 L - 25.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Ramdas Swami Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SE
Sunny Estates
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹61.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, NashikChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SE
Sunny Estates
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramdas Swami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.11 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
4.06 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
4.10 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
4.83 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ramdas Swami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ramdas Swami Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vitthal Towers Building C And D
2 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
35.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Allwin Gokulvan Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upnagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGR Raunak Vivanta
1 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Classic Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samta Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Shree Krishna Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratik Anand Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Samta Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
97.07 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Insperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashoka Marg,Nashik
54.76 L-73.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalpataru Nagar,Nashik
44.86 L-66.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdas Swami Nagar, Nashik

Upnagar
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samta Nagar
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhinagar Colony
5,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lokhande Mala
4,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
4,755