Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mangalmurti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dales Devi Darshan Row Houses (858 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
DE
Dales Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Dales Devi Darshan Row Houses

4 BHK Villa in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Mangalmurti Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangalmurti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
1.24 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.28 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
2.87 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.88 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
MB
Mittal Buildcon
1/13
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Para Construction
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 366 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Purushottam English School- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmNew Rasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmStar Zone ...+ More
PB
Pacific Builder
1/2
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 30.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.96 L - 44.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SG
Samnani Group
1/74
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Tapan Das
Owner
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Dr Kiran Thorat
Owner
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SI
Shree Infra Space
1/8
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 647 - 2226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/18
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SV
Shiv Vandana Realty
1/2
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Om Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KC
Keystone Construction
1/2
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹91.56 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1637 - 1847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
TB
Trinity Builders And Developers
1/2
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Pooja Construction
1/7
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gaikwad Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Aristo
2 BHK Apartment
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Tejas Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dales Devi Darshan Row Houses
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirish Heramba Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shiv Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S J Dattadarshan Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riaan Shubh Kamal
2 BHK Apartment
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
39.66 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalki Nanekar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parijat Nager
1 people rated this locality
5
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,381