Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Maratha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Maratha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Maratha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Padmavati Heights (621 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
SK
Shri Krishna Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Maratha Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
0.5 km away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
0.5 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maratha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.64 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.02 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
6.22 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
6.68 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
0.7 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
6.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
SM ESTATE
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Maratha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Asha
Owner
1/10
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
JB
Jyoti Builders and Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Sizes: 680 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Maratha Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Padmavati Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Kalash Apartment
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
43.28 L-53.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandur Village,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
21.76 L-32.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
53.64 L-88.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Shiv Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Musale And Borsaniya Hirakamal Township
Property
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primrose Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narayan Bapu Nager,Nashik
30.0 L-41.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maratha Nagar, Nashik

Bridge Nagar
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashtvinayak Nagar
2,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ram Nagar
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
3,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchak
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawar Wadi
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Government Colony
595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajreshwari Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year