Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Maratha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Maratha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Maratha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Padmavati Heights (621 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
SK
Shri Krishna Builders And Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Maratha Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maratha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.87 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.64 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.02 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
6.22 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
0.7 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Maratha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
6.8 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Maratha Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Padmavati Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Kalash Apartment
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
43.28 L-53.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandur Village,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
21.76 L-32.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
53.64 L-88.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Shiv Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Musale And Borsaniya Hirakamal Township
Property
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primrose Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narayan Bapu Nager,Nashik
30.0 L-41.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maratha Nagar, Nashik

Bridge Nagar
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashtvinayak Nagar
2,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ram Nagar
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
3,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchak
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawar Wadi
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Government Colony
595
Avg. Price per sq.ft