Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹65.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Hospital
Updated
4d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹30.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
New Booking
Mhasrul 181
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
New Booking
₹38.26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
New Booking
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
New Booking
₹38.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
2d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
New Booking
₹21.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
New Booking
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
New Booking
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vakratunda Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopSchool ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopSchool ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
4d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹65.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Closer to PharmacySchool ProximityClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
New Booking
₹64.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationCloser to Pharmacy
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
New Booking
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/16
New Booking
₹47.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/7
New Booking
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
9016 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
New Booking
₹27.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/8
New Booking
₹25.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yash
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul- 0.1 kmKhanderao Mandir Ozar Bus ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

Vaiduwadi
3,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

Residential Lands for Sale in Peacock Hills
Residential Plots
Mhasrul Gaon,Nashik
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarkamai Sai City
Residential Plots
Mhasrul Gaon,Nashik
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mhasrul 181
Residential Plots
Mhasrul Gaon,Nashik
47.85 L-47.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mukund Fakira Wagh Fakira Wagh
Residential Plots
Mhasrul Gaon,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

Prabhat Nagar
3,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaiduwadi
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
CDO-MERI Colony
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sneha Nagar
3,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omkar Nagar
3,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makhmalabad
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hirawadi
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amrutdham
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konark Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Nashik

Ashoka Marg
5,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft