Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Old Cidco, Shanti Nagar, Lekha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Old Cidco? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Old Cidco. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Old Cidco, Shanti Nagar, Lekha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhavsar Shree Kausalyeshwar Residency (916 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Goodwill Pride Dev Darshan Heights Apartment (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Yogesh Wadnere And Kishor Wadnere Om Heights (455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Old Cidco)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Cidco

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.09 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.70 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.34 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
1.07 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/3
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
DC
Deep Construction
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmayogi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L - 57.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Old Cidco

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
OD
Om Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 29.91 - 52.58 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KC
Keystone Construction
1/9
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/8
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 17.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 25.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Old Cidco, Nashik

Lekhanagar Colony
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
4,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Old Cidco, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavsar Shree Kausalyeshwar Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Navniwant Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Pride Dev Darshan Heights Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amma Happy Homes
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
9.74 L-15.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratapgad Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojas Shriram Sahniwas
3 BHK Apartment
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Kalpvan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Devrang Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhat Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tezved Trukons Business Park
2 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Cidco, Nashik

Sadguru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lekha Nagar
6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhat Colony
3,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar