Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar, Lekha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Shanti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar, Lekha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vilas Shree Shyam Residency (1560 sq.ft)
₹65.52 L
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Bhavsar Shree Kausalyeshwar Residency (916 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Goodwill Pride Dev Darshan Heights Apartment (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Om Suman Avenue (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Tirupati Om Park (448 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Shivam Sadashivlila (449 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Akshay Keshav Akshay (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Yogesh Wadnere And Kishor Wadnere Om Heights (455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Samadhan Krushnapuram Apartment (861 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
Aakash The Address (712 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
LV
Laxmi Vilas Buildicon Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Lekha Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹65.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
OC
Om Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Suman Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Lekha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TD
Tirupati Developers Prashant Nagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Om Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lekha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shivam Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sadashivlila

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lekha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AI
Akshay Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Keshav Akshay

2 BHK Flat in Lekha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.95 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.04 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
AB
Aakash Buildcon Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash The Address

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lekha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CG
C Global Realtors
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1088 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/8
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 17.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 25.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Shree Dattakrupa Builders
1/2
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 577 - 840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vishwa Construction
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 304 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Nashik

Lekhanagar Colony
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Old Cidco
1,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Navniwant Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Royal Oak Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Latavishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amma Happy Homes
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
9.74 L-15.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratapgad Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnil Sai Saffron
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Samarth Bhoomi
2 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Nashik
49.99 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shramsafalya Sai Miracle