Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 727

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Panchak, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
7.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
8.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
16.34 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Arjun Pardeshi
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Hrithik Patil
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmMirchi Family Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Durgesh Kanojiya
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Rukmini Sharm
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
DEEPAK JAYSINGH JADHAV
Owner
3.13 km away
Resale
Maheshwar Apartment
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 2.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 4 km
Devendra Korde
Owner
3.13 km away
Resale
Karda Hari Sanskruti by Karda Constructions
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GAURAV Chaturvedi
Owner
1/6
4.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Panchak, Nashik

Pragathi Nagar
3,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
2,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Panchak, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Para Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Shiv Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Park
2 BHK Villa
Panchak,Nashik
44.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Shyam Palace
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajit Bane Garden View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
22.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Shiv Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurumauli Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghraj Som Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Halpani Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Sukhvastu Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panchak, Nashik

Pawar Wadi
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madsangavi
8,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandur Naka