Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 728

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Madsangavi, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
8.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
9.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
16.42 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Arjun Pardeshi
Owner
1/20
2.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Devendra Korde
Owner
4.73 km away
Resale
Karda Hari Sanskruti by Karda Constructions
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DEEPAK JAYSINGH JADHAV
Owner
4.73 km away
Resale
Maheshwar Apartment
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 2.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 4 km
Arohi Pagare
Owner
1/8
4.29 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.8 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ajinkya Joshi
Owner
1/5
4.29 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Anup Ahire
Owner
1/9
4.83 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Harsh Kothari
Owner
1/14
4.66 km away
Resale
Blossom Apartment by Kanaklaxmi Developers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madsangavi, Nashik

Narayan Bapu Nagar
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madsangavi, Nashik

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunil Devkinandan Zawar Om Sai Industrial Park
Residential Plots
Madsangavi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Realtor Gauri Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madsangavi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenlife Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Madsangavi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Madsangavi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nachiket Vasundhara Niketan
Property
Madsangavi,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madsangavi, Nashik

Konark Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchak
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandur Naka
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandur Village
1 people rated this locality
5
4,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upnagar
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft