Santosh JenaOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Duplex in Pathardi Shivar, Pathardi Phata ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St Francis High School- 1.3 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Mahesh GoreOwner1/41.5 kms away2 BHK Duplex in Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Sep, 2025Possession status Nearby: Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ MoreContact
Deep Construction1/182.0 kms awayAkash Empire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹56.25 L3 BHK Flat₹74.75 L4 BHK Duplex₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Tapan DasOwner1/104.2 kms away4.5 BHK Duplex in Kalpataru Nagar ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ MoreContact
SB RAOOwner4.2 kms away4 BHK Duplex in Kewal Park, Ajmeri Nagar ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ MoreContact
Sunil SambreOwner1/154.6 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Duplex in Tagore Nagar ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft764 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ryan International School , Nashik- 1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Viraj Estates1/155.1 kms awayNirvaan Residency RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sharanpur, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.06 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹3.93 Cr - 4.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 3491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
SeemaOwner1/66.0 kms awayVerified2 BHK Duplex in Adke Nagar, Nashik Road ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: K.J.Mehta High School and E. Y. Fadole Junior College- 0.9 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Th...+ MoreContact