Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rehnuma Nagar)

Dinesh
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nilesh Mahale
Owner
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ More
Ok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadala Gaon for Rs. 1300000
1.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Parveen Sayyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nashik Road for Rs. 300000
4.4 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmar...+ More
Satish Jagadale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Amrutdham for Rs. 5500000
5.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.1 kmHotel Peshwa- 0.1 kmPushpa Park- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Royal Colony
3,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of The Graph Yunus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Paradise Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safa Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Parkland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Galaxy Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
18.27 L-35.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Chandra Surekh Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Kalpataru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deepali Nagar
4,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar
8,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
4,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbai Naka
2 people rated this locality
5
5,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Renuka Nagar
5,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Baba Nagar
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
General Vaidya Nagar
1 people rated this locality