More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5803

Flats for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samarth Nagar? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samarth Nagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Samarth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Kartik Swami Heights (1742 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Tidke Colony, Nashik
SK Paradise (996 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L - 63.9 L
Dwarka, Nashik
Ashapuri Imperial (1165 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 74.0 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Unique Amrut Valley (1107 sq.ft)
₹33.21 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Zion Herald (1198 sq.ft)
₹55.11 L - 67.21 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
Subodh Sukhasamruddhi (1620 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
Avani Heights (1228 sq.ft)
₹67.54 L
Matoshree Nagar, Nashik
Celestia Apartment (960 sq.ft)
₹39.84 L - 53.12 L
Dwarka, Nashik
The Signet (2411 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Gaikwad Nagar, Nashik
Avani Vastu Elite (1025 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik
...Read more
JG
Janaki Group
1/6
4.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tidke Colony, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SK
S K Homes
1/6
5.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AC
Ashapuri Construction
1/5
3.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
U
Unique Constructions
0.87 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹33.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
ZW
Zion Worldwide
1/6
7.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹55.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ft
SG
Subodh Group
7.39 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
AB
Avani Builders & Developers
1/5
4.23 km away

3 BHK Flat in Matoshree Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹67.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samarth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.15 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.23 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
SV
Shri Vrindavan Builders And Developers Llp
1/2
5.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 43.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 53.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PC
Pooja Construction
1/7
4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gaikwad Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AP
Avani Property
1/3
2.65 km away

2 BHK Flat in Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MI
Map Infra
1/34
6.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.23 L - 50.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
RG
Royal Group
1/3
4.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
Mittal Buildcon
1/13
5.59 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Saturn Superstructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saturn East Avenue
3.47 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sai Nath Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MD
Mangalam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Green Park
3.04 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 17.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.56 L - 20.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MP
Marvel Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Majestic
5.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Summati Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 59.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Samarth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
SY
Shree Yashashree Construction
1/4
3.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.26 L - 56.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Skysuits
3.13 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambika Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Naman Madhumalti Heights
6.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manik Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RB
Rajput Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajput Royal Floating Villa
6.04 km away

7 BHK Villa in College Road, Nashik

7 BHK Villa
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NB
Nilkanthvarni Builders & Land Developers
5.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Samta Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹19.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KG
Krishna Group
10.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
GB
Ganadhish Buildtech
10.99 km away

2 BHK Row House in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Row House
₹33.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
11.93 km away
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
12.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹63.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/27
5.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross VentilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsInternal Roads
Updated
4w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹18.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Utility ShopsInternal RoadsClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
1/5
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/6
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
AI
Amar Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar Row Bunglow
9.63 km away

2 BHK Bungalow in Satpur, Nashik

2 BHK Bungalow
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - 4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Samarth Nagar, Nashik

3,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Samarth Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Home Garden Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunflower City
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
59.34 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velocity Life 360
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Pride 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
20.79 L-34.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkrishna Hari Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Saakar Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik