Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Satpur, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Satpur)

Jagruti Dave
Owner
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmVakratunda Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmThe Five Ele...+ More
Issrani
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restau...+ More
Nilesh Mahale
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Mithun
Owner
1/19
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 0.9 kmVakratunda Hospital Private Limited- 1.9 kmGarwa Hotel Nashi...+ More
Virendra Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Abhiyanta Nagar for Rs. 8500000
4.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satpur, Nashik

4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Satpur, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nashik Emerald Estate
2 BHK Apartment
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Anandvan
2 BHK Apartment
Satpur,Nashik
31.53 L-31.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananth Jayanthi Phoenix
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satpur,Nashik
71.78 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Satpur,Nashik
31.99 L-56.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Apna Ghar Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satpur,Nashik
36.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D Map Shivtirth
2 BHK Apartment
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Sahajeevan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothawale Swaraj Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments