Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Samraat Apna Ghar Phase I

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Samraat Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

4 Acres

Samraat Group is ready with their upcoming real estate residential project Samraat Apna Ghar Phase I in Anandwalli-gaon of Nashik. This is one of the best project developed by the developers in this area. The residential complex is ideal for people who want to live in an apartment with all the modern amenities. The project is developed on almost 3.78 acres of land with all the modern facilities required for a healthy lifestyle. 2 BHK and 3BHK apartments ranging between 428 sq. ft. to 616 sq. ft. are available in this apartment. The project has been launched and will be ready by 2022.The modern amenities that are being installed are of the best quality available in the country. The complex contains numerous recreational facilities for the residents such as community building, fire protection, internal roads and street lights, 24 hours water and power supply, and many more. Schools, hospitals, banks, and various other public places are at the proximity of this residential complex. The railway station is almost 7 km away while the airport is nearly 165 km away.Book your site visit immediately to know more about this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
+41
Samraat Apna Ghar Phase I Project Images
Chandrasekhar Bagul
Owner
1/21
Resale
Samraat Apna Ghar Phase I
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup