Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Savata Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shrinathji Palace CHSL
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinathji Palace CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Savata Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.31 L - 20.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.73 L - 25.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Savata Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Savata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
5.38 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Savata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Savata Nagar, Nashik

New Cidco
5,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Savata Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinathji Palace CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Savata Nagar,Nashik
19.31 L-25.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Savata Nagar, Nashik

Siddhivinayak Colony
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patil Nagar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cidco
2,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Nagar
4,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TIDKE NAGAR
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagtap Nagar
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abhiyanta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Nagar
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambika Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prabhat Colony
3,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft