SPShrinathji Palace CHSLRequest ImagesShrinathji Palace CHSL RERA1 BHK Flat in Savata Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹19.31 L - 20.7 L2 BHK Flat₹24.73 L - 25.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Gajra Associates1/332.6 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Anmol Nayantara Group1/352.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNayantara Presidency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹41 L - 43.5 L2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 63.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.7 L - 91.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
LBLaxmi Builders Nashik1/60.9 km awayLaxmi Parvati Annex RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 400 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Lalit Roongta Group1/50.9 km awayRoongta Optimus Apartment RERA1 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari 1 BHK Flat₹30.92 LAvg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
SSShree Shubhlaxmi Developers1/20.9 km awayShree Advita Laxmi Park RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 455 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Bhavik Group1/190.9 km awayCentral Paark RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹39.05 L2 BHK Flat₹64.91 L - 65.22 LAvg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Sushant WaghOwner1/90.9 km away1 BHK Flat in Saptashrungi Nagar, Kamatwade, Nashik ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Om Developers1/20.9 km awayOm Devrang Greens RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 29.91 - 52.58 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Rajashree Properties1/61.0 km awayRajashree Manglam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamatwade 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 270 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Lalit Roongta Group1/31.1 kms awayRoongta Serenity RERA1 BHK Flat in Prabhat Colony 1 BHK Flat₹30.92 LAvg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
SGShree Ganesh Buildcon Nashik1/21.2 kms awayShree Swastik Vihan Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khutwad Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 334 - 529 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Kshama BoroleOwner1/91.4 kms away1 BHK Independent House in Lavate Nager, Parijat Nagar, Nashik ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Fravashi Academy- 1.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km • ...+ MoreContact
Nerkar Properties LLP1/171.5 kms awayNerkar Ganesh Atria RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhtek Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹18.92 L - 20.07 L2 BHK Flat₹25.11 L - 26.39 LAvg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Bhushan GOwner1/71.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar, Nashik ₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft645 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ MoreContact
Yogesh PatilOwner1/61.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Gajpushpa Colony, Ekdant Nagar, Nashik ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft640 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
SDSatyam Developers And Construction Company1/21.8 kms awaySatyam Sidhi Vinayak Height RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
SCSaarthak Constructions1/131.8 kms awaySaarthak Garima RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad 1 BHK Flat₹17.81 L - 18.82 L2 BHK Flat₹25.31 L - 28.03 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Dhiraj KapseOwner1/62.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Pethe Nagar, Indira Nagar, Nashik ₹31.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft720 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.2 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ MoreContact