Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Modkeshwar Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Modkeshwar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Modkeshwar Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Madhav (682 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L - 21 L
Modkeshwar Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
SM
Shree Madhav Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Madhav

1 BHK Flat in Modkeshwar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.46 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.19 L - 27.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Modkeshwar Nagar)

GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/6
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamatwade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 270 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sushant Wagh
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/17
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhtek Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L - 20.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 26.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Yogesh Patil
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
Saarthak Constructions
1/13
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 18.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L - 28.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Shree Shubhlaxmi Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 455 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Bhushan G
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
LB
Laxmi Builders Nashik
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Nashik
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khutwad Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 529 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Chandu Rahute
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0....+ More
OD
Om Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 29.91 - 52.58 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/3
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
BG
Bhavik Group
1/19
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/9
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹24.13 L - 28.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.64 L - 42.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.53 L - 60.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jaybhave Builders
1/29
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 40.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 56.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/17
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 421 - 1225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Modkeshwar Nagar, Nashik

Bandawane Nagar
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mhasoba Nagar
7,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Modkeshwar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Platinum Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Modkeshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Madhav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Modkeshwar Nagar,Nashik
20.46 L-27.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSP Anjneya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Modkeshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hardik Dream Luxurya
4 BHK Apartment
Modkeshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Modkeshwar Nagar,Nashik