Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sawargaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sawargaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sawargaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anand Usha Cooperative Housing Society Limited (585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sawargaon, Nashik
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sawargaon)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BO
B Orbit Group
1/6
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
2.0 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TA
The Avenue NX
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 72.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.68 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.3 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K - 7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 912 - 3088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sawargaon

Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
2.05 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.77 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokesh Avenue
2.06 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 92.0 L
Lokesh Avenue
Lokesh Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
Developer
VI
Vertex Infra Nashik
1/18
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Pooja
Owner
1/32
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 5 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 kmK K P...+ More
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/32
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 6, 7, 9 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.88 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.45 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.93 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr
9 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 2611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/6
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 54.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 863 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AC
Abhinav Civil Infrastructures
1/7
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
R
Rohan
1/9
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ftSizes: 2370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SI
Samarth Infra
1/13
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 58.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.71 L - 73.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1466 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PB
Perfect Buildcon
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 441 - 642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VC
Vaishnav Constructions
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Pravin Bhalchandra Pawar
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1114 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sawargaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Neel Koli
Owner
1/21
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 4.9 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 kmK K P...+ More
LB
Lokprabha Builders and Developers
1/9
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PG
P G Pawar Estate
1/6
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sawargaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpjayanti Purple Aashray Apartment
1 RK Apartment
Sawargaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Usha Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sawargaon,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sawargaon, Nashik

Gangapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shramik Nagar
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpalgaon Bahula
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kale Nagar 2
5,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalapur
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manik Nagar
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janak Nagari
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft