Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Swami Nagar, Mahalakshmi Nagar, MIDC Ambad, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Swami Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Swami Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Swami Nagar, Mahalakshmi Nagar, MIDC Ambad, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
New Rajashree Pride Apartment (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
MIDC Ambad, Nashik
Shweta Pride (442 sq.ft)
Price on Request
MIDC Ambad, Nashik
...Read more
NR
New Rajashree Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of New Rajashree Pride Apartment

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shweta Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shweta Pride

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Swami Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.40 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.84 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
3.77 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
4.03 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MI
Mahalaxmi Infracon
1/6
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in MIDC Ambad

946 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
6737 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SC
Saarthak Constructions
1/13
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 18.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L - 28.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Swami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SY
Shree Yashashree Construction
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.26 L - 56.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
AP
Avani Property
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Upendra Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GD
Gajsiddhi Developers
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 574 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Swami Nagar, Nashik

Mahalakshmi Nagar
3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
4,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandni Nagar