Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 28, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in TIDKE NAGAR? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in TIDKE NAGAR. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (TIDKE NAGAR)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around TIDKE NAGAR

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.09 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.27 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.51 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around TIDKE NAGAR

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of AMF Serenity Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
55.93 L-84.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad The Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachit Sunshine
2 BHK Apartment
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
45.5 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sapphire Blossom
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Gous Coop Housing Society
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sejal Reshmanand Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Celebria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Nishigandh Avenue
Property
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupesh Swasthi Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Deep Akash Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik

4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadguru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,375