Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Uttam Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Gajsiddhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajsiddhi Gangeshwar Residency

1 RK Flat in Uttam Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Uttam Nagar)

Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Wadgaonkar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
1/9
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/4
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/11
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 333 - 943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Ganpat Nehe
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
3.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
4.6 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/2
4.6 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sharanpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
Abc
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmN...+ More
SD
Sky Developers
1/2
6.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 271 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Mahesh Tagad
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dawn Breakers High School- 0.6 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 ...+ More
KB
Krushna Builders And Developers
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 239 - 384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KB
Krushna Builders And Developers
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 239 - 384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Uttam Nagar, Nashik

Shravan Sector
3,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Uttam Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Group Malpani Shree Rudra Residency
Property
Uttam Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Group Malpani Coral Villas
Property
Uttam Nagar,Nashik