Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Vihitgaon, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Ram Constructions
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 34.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ND
Nest Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Castle

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L - 30.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 43.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
ND
ND Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Ratna Residency

1 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HB
H B Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of H B Dream Park

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KK
K K Construction Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Navkar Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
PC
Palde Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Shreeja Heights

3 BHK Flat in Vihitgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
PC
Palde Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Morya Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
RB
Rishikesh Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishikesh Tulasi Baug Wing D And E

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vihitgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.25 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
3.08 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
5.57 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 90.01 L
Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
Bhatambrekar & Company
3 BHK Flat Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
5.61 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
JV
J V Corp
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ferndale

Property in Deolali Gaon

Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Vihitgaon)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.21 L - 51.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Samnani Group
1/28
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/5
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹27.38 L - 27.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AC
A C Jain Builders & Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ND
ND Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 3348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vihitgaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Manokamneshwar Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vihitgaon,Devlali
21.0 L-34.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H B Dream Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vihitgaon,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Shreeja Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vihitgaon,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Morya Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vihitgaon,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vihitgaon, Nashik

Kothule Mala
3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kahan Nagar Society
4,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deolali Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chehdi
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadner Dumala
3,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrayani Society
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belatgavhan
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shabhaji Nagar
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sane Guruji Nagar
5,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year