0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Vinay Nagar, Nashik under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
FW
Four Wall Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 59.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Vijay Wadile
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Wadile
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.73 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.02 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.35 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
1.25 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Dr Snehal Dhanake
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deepali Nagar for Rs. 5751000
Resale
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DC
Dhatrak Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhatrak Priyanka Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L - 26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AP
Anand Prem Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Prem Shashi Anand Enclave

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.63 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 46.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
S
S
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Rachit Kalpataru

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.06 L - 29.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022