Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gurudev Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Gurudev Apartment is a residential project in Airoli, Navi Mumbai. Gurudev Apartment is located in Garam Masala Road, Near Aai Bhavani Mandir, Sector 9.Gurudev Apartment is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Gurudev Apartment.Airoli is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Power Backup
Khushboo Khatod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gurudev Apartment, Parvat Patiya for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Gurudev Apartment
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 2.6 kmIndravati Hospital- 2.5 kmMcDonald's- 1.3 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Gurudev Apartment)

TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/30
0.4 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/24
0.4 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/56
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
WS
WHITE STONE
1/45
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/19
1.0 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/18
1.0 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
Vivek Properties
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
VP
Vivek Properties
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Indravati HospitalClose to EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE SchoolClose to Railway Station
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMorbiwala Sweet Mart- 0.1 km
VP
Vivek Properties
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
VP
Vivek Properties
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
VP
Vivek Properties
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VP
Vivek Properties
1.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/38
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/38
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RE
Rajnandini Enterpriss
1/5
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
RE
Rajnandini Enterpriss
1/6
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 861 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Airoli

Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.45 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.08 L - 1.08 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.48 Cr - 3.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Jai Dena CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vama 176 West
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Airica Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
87.68 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr