CContendre1/8Contendre Jinyash RERA1 BHK Flat in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹23 L - 25.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd1/10Lakhani Orchid Woods RERA1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Yashwant Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹16.99 L - 47.75 L1.5 BHK Flat₹42.43 L - 65.06 L2 BHK Flat₹45.71 L - 70.94 LAvg. Price: ₹6.32 K - 11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Unimont Realty1/201.3 kms awayZero BrokerageUnimont Imperia Signature Tower RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹24.75 L - 28.65 L2 BHK Flat₹44.89 L - 48.93 LAvg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Shivam Group1/41.0 km awayZero BrokerageShivam Hill View Residential Land / Plots in Khopoli 1000 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹3.5 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹8.75 L10000 sq.ft Plot₹17.5 L100000 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹175.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
WBWORLD BOUTIQUE LIVING2.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Laxminagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Carmel Convent School- 1.4 kmSalt N Spice- 0.8 kmAlaina city plaza- 3 kmContact
Thane Dream City1/55.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Khalapur, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai ₹2.0 LAvg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Yak Public School, Khopoli- 5.1 kmMadhavbaug Hospital Khopoli- 4.4 kmDada Kondke's Bageshree - Ga...+ MoreContact
UserOwner1/40.1 km away1 BHK Flat in Yashwant Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai RERA₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft357 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Yak Public School, Khopoli- 3 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 0.8 kmContact
JKJaved Khan1/30.2 km awayCrystal Apartment RERA1 BHK Flat in Khopoli 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 326 - 403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
ADAshiyana Dream Homes1/20.4 km awayAshiyana Infinity RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 342 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
Ashiyana Dream Homes Pvt Ltd1/260.4 km awayAshiyana Infinity Phase 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Khopoli 2 BHK Flat₹33.4 L - 43.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SantoshOwner1/80.5 km away2 BHK Villa in Yashwant Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai ₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Yak Public School, Khopoli- 3.7 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 1.3 kmContact
Gaurrav GaikwadOwner1/220.5 km away2 BHK Flat in Yashwant Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft965 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2024Possession status Nearby: Yak Public School, Khopoli- 2.9 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 0.7 kmContact
Well Wisher Group1/150.8 km awayWellwisher Town RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹21 L - 21.22 L2 BHK Flat₹31 L - 31.58 LAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
DhananjayOwner1/200.8 km away1 BHK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai RERA₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft680 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Carmel Convent School- 2.6 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 1.5 kmContact
Ratnakar GarjeOwner1/240.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai RERA₹33.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Carmel Convent School- 2.6 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 1.5 kmContact
Wings Lifespaces1/30.9 km awayWings The Ranch Estate Farms 1, 2 BHK Villas in Khopoli 1 BHK VillaPrice on Request2 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 700 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Ashiyana Dream Homes Pvt Ltd1/60.9 km awayAshiyana Village Building No 10 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Khopoli 2 BHK Flat₹38.9 L - 44.8 L3 BHK Flat₹50 L - 50.07 LAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 716 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PGPrishti Group1/110.9 km awayPrishti Krishna Valley Phase 4 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹40 L - 49.29 L2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 56.08 LAvg. Price: ₹10.76 K - ₹13.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
DCDevbhumi Construction1/21.0 km awayDevbhumi Murlidhar Homes Phase 1 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 380 - 791 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
MmsalafiOwner1/131.0 km awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai RERA₹34.3 LAvg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft640 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Carmel Convent School- 2.4 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 1.6 kmContact
CHCraftstone Housing1/61.0 km awayCraftstone River Valley RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 308 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Dharti Builders1/41.0 km awayDharti Complex RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹23 L - 24.87 L2 BHK Flat₹32 LAvg. Price: ₹6.41 K - ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact