Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Krishna Pinnacle Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Krishna Developers Vashi

1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

Krishna Pinnacle Residency is a project by Krishna Developers Vashi in Navi Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. Krishna Pinnacle Residency offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Ghansoli, it is a residential project. It has 9 units. There is 1 building in this project. Krishna Pinnacle Residency offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 247.0 - 475.0 sq.ft.. Launched in September 2018, Krishna Pinnacle Residency is slated for possession in Mar, 2020. The address of Krishna Pinnacle Residency is Ghansoli.Krishna Pinnacle Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers, Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Krishna Pinnacle Residency is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Krishna Pinnacle Residency is P51700016288.Ghansoli is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+4
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Pinnacle Residency)

SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/12
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 1.3 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.4 kmMcDonald's- 2.1 km  ...+ More
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/14
0.0 km away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SC
Sahil Consultancy Real Estate Agent
1/25
0.0 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/27
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
N
Navana.19east
1/38
0.0 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantClose to Metro Station
I
Imperialproperty456
1/20
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
I
Imperialproperty456
1/24
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
RE
Rajnandini Enterpriss
1/12
0.1 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopLift24*7 Security
PR
Propbuddy Realty
1/12
0.1 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalSwimming Pool
AE
Aarya Enterprises
1/28
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalLift
I
Imperialproperty456
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
SC
Sahil Consultancy Real Estate Agent
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 1.4 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.3 kmMcDonald's- 2 km  • ...+ More
I
Imperialproperty456
1/18
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
VP
Vivek Properties
1/28
0.4 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
VP
Vivek Properties
1/26
0.4 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Pinnacle Residency, Navi Mumbai

Ghansoli
24 people rated this locality
4.46
15,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaondevi Wadi
19,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghansoli Gaon
13,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11
18,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
11,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reliance Corporate Park
10 people rated this locality
4.34
16,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane Belapur Road-Ghansoli
16,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 6
13,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 7
14,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 8
18,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adishakti Nagar
12,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund
10 people rated this locality
4.04
20,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft