Bhagwati Group1/125.5 kms awayBhagwati Greens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT1/131.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJuhi Habitat Empressa RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.56 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/331.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Oasis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
BBrickstohomes + 1 more1/231.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePyramid Centria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
BBrickstohomes + 1 more1/211.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum Oakwoods RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/501.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePalm Amore RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.55 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/212.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGoodwill Wisteria RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹3.82 Cr - 5.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.49 Cr - 7.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹32.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 2292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SRSara Reality1/174.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBhagwati Luxuria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 1.93 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD1/335.1 kms awayZero BrokerageToday Codename Cloud City RERA1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹60.09 L - 87.12 L2 BHK Flat₹83.9 L - 1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Destiny properties + 11 more1/95.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Varanya Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034Contact
Om Realty + 1 more1/195.7 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Infinity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.65 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1141 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Growl Communication pvt ltd1/185.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum Parksyde RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPanchratan Realty + 1 more1/295.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePote Pallacio RERA2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
TRTrevlands Realtors LLP + 2 more1/265.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum The Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
BRAR ENTERPRISES + 1 more1/65.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSatyam Surya Manhattan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
PRPanchratan Realty1/155.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePunit Imperia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr - 2.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Yes Realty + 1 more1/155.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSiya Vishwaraja RERA2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Destiny properties + 5 more1/296.1 kms awayZero BrokerageParadise Sai World Empire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
MRMonty Rohira + 1 more1/86.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGiriraj Sapphire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹62.77 L2 BHK Flat₹94.52 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Aniruddha Group1/130.5 km awayAniruddha Landmark RERA1 BHK Flat in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹91.05 LAvg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftSizes: 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact