Reset filters
Last Updated: May 26, 2022
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Karal, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shiv Dutta Home Makers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Crystal Pride

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karal

1 RK Flat
₹12.55 L - 12.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.01 L - 23.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.86 L - 31.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Karal)

GG
Gami Group
+ 1 more
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Surana Commercials Private Limited
1/5
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 49.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.32 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
+ 2 more
1/17
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 87.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Bombay Shiva Plus LLP
1/7
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Manzil Construction and Engineering Private Limited
1/5
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 278 - 310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HC
Heritage Constech LLP
1/7
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karal

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
5.12 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
4.66 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 69.46 L
Siddhivinayak Amazonia
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cemcon Montana
7.00 kmfrom
₹76.25 L - 1.47 Cr
Cemcon Montana
Cemcon Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
Seller + 2 more
PD
Pramukh Developers
1/6
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftSizes: 430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AE
Avani Enterprises
1/2
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 242 - 517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sky City Developers
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ID
Ichhapurti Developers
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 215 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Adhipati Group
1/2
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 285 - 434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Ashtavinayak Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
1/2
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 271 - 422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JC
Jupiter Construction Company
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Uran

1 RK Flat
₹23.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K - ₹11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 211 - 337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RD
Riddhi Developer
1/9
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Uran

1 RK Flat
₹20.26 L - 24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 34.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 168 - 295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GI
Globe Infra Developers
1/2
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
Hiren Builders and Developers
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 366 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Surana Space
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SA
Sahil Associates
5.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87k/sq.ftSizes: 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Arham Developers Raigarh
1/2
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 438 - 522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karal, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivlaxmi Aum Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Karal,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Evanna
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Karal,Navi Mumbai
22.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Savitri Icon
1 BHK Apartment
Karal,Navi Mumbai
26.36 L-28.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Crystal Pride
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karal,Navi Mumbai
12.55 L-31.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Sky Canary
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Karal,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Sana Manzil
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Karal,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Prerna
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Karal,Navi Mumbai
14.56 L-24.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Orchid Villa
1 BHK Apartment
Karal,Navi Mumbai
35.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 365 Days Majestic Empire
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Karal,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Kingston
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karal,Navi Mumbai
16.67 L-27.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karal, Navi Mumbai

Shematikhar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pagote
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ranjanpada
2 people rated this locality