Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in NMS One 27

Sort by:
Relevance
NO
by NMS Enterprises

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.52 Acres

NMS Enterprises has lauched NMS One 27 in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. A residential project spread over 0.52 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in July 2022. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 584.0 - 848.0 sq.ft.. There are 44 units in NMS One 27. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of NMS One 27 is Dec, 2027. The address of NMS One 27 is Kharghar.Enjoy a host of facilities at NMS One 27 which includes Gymnasium. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Other provisions include access to Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in NMS One 27 today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P52000034056 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by NMS Enterprises. NMS Enterprises is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2003.Kharghar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Terrace Garden
Kid's Pool
+8
NMS One 27 Project Images
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kharghar Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to D Mart
Updated
1w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
B
Bhaskar
1/20
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallDay Care Center
Updated
2w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/30
Verified
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/30
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/22
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
1/18
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
1/23
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kharghar Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Rai...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pavan Singh
1/19
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopClose to MITR Hospi...+ More
B
Bhaskar
1/27
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/25
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/32
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
PS
Pavan Singh
1/19
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopClose ...+ More